Abdul Samad Al Qurashi

A venerable Saudi perfume house established in 1852, specializing in oud, amber, luxury perfumes, and distinctive blends.
A legacy spanning over 170 years of quality and authenticity… now available at Alam Simsim.

Availability

  • In Stock (69)
  • Out of stock (19)

Price

EGP
ج.م
ج.م
Price:
Price: 0.00 EGP - Price: 49,000.00 EGP
Clear All
Apply
Filter
4 Columns List
Luban Scented Bakhoor by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 70g
-19%
Luban Scented Bakhoor by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 70g
Sale price Price: 4,700.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 5,800.00 EGP
Abdul Samad Al Qurashi Satin Body Oud Perfume - 100ml | Unisex
Abdul Samad Al Qurashi Satin Body Oud Perfume - 100ml | Unisex
-25%
Abdul Samad Al Qurashi Satin Body Oud Perfume - 100ml | Unisex
Sale price Price: 5,999.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 8,000.00 EGP
Ranat Khalakheel Perfume by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 75 ml for Women
Ranat Khalakheel Perfume by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 75 ml for Women
-25%
Ranat Khalakheel Perfume by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 75 ml for Women
Sale price Price: 5,999.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 8,000.00 EGP
Jadayel Anti-Hair Loss Oil by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 130 ml
Jadayel Anti-Hair Loss Oil by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 130 ml
-21%
Jadayel Anti-Hair Loss Oil by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 130 ml
Sale price Price: 1,499.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 1,900.00 EGP
Jadayel Rich Hair Lengthening Oil by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 130ml
Jadayel Rich Hair Lengthening Oil by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 130ml
-23%
Jadayel Rich Hair Lengthening Oil by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 130ml
Sale price Price: 1,499.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 1,950.00 EGP
Abdul Samad Al Qurashi Safari Extreme Perfume - 75 ml | Unisex
Abdul Samad Al Qurashi Safari Extreme Perfume - 75 ml | Unisex
-24%
Abdul Samad Al Qurashi Safari Extreme Perfume - 75 ml | Unisex
Sale price Price: 10,700.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 14,000.00 EGP
Abdul Samad Al Qurashi Blue Ocean Body Oud Perfume – 100 ml | Unisex
Abdul Samad Al Qurashi Blue Ocean Body Oud Perfume – 100 ml | Unisex
-25%
Abdul Samad Al Qurashi Blue Ocean Body Oud Perfume – 100 ml | Unisex
Sale price Price: 5,999.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 8,000.00 EGP
Velvet Body Oud Perfume by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi – 100 ml | Unisex
Velvet Body Oud Perfume by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi – 100 ml | Unisex
-25%
Velvet Body Oud Perfume by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi – 100 ml | Unisex
Sale price Price: 5,999.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 8,000.00 EGP
Safari Blue by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 75ml | Unisex
Safari Blue by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 75ml | Unisex
-20%
Safari Blue by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 75ml | Unisex
Sale price Price: 8,800.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 11,000.00 EGP
Excellent Oud Oil 6ml + Spray 20ml by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi
Excellent Oud Oil 6ml + Spray 20ml by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi
-19%
Out of Stock
Excellent Oud Oil 6ml + Spray 20ml by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi
Sale price Price: 6,900.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 8,500.00 EGP
Musk Al Khetam by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi 1 Tola + 30ml Spray
Musk Al Khetam by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi 1 Tola + 30ml Spray
-15%
Musk Al Khetam by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi 1 Tola + 30ml Spray
Sale price Price: 7,200.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 8,500.00 EGP
Arzat Lebanon by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi Half Tola + Spray 20 ml
Arzat Lebanon by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi Half Tola + Spray 20 ml
-20%
Arzat Lebanon by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi Half Tola + Spray 20 ml
Sale price Price: 3,200.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 4,000.00 EGP
Rannat KhalKhal Set by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 3 Pieces for Women
Rannat KhalKhal Set by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 3 Pieces for Women
-15%
Out of Stock
Rannat KhalKhal Set by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 3 Pieces for Women
Sale price Price: 8,200.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 9,600.00 EGP
Musk Body by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi 1 Tola + Spray 30ml
Musk Body by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi 1 Tola + Spray 30ml
-16%
Musk Body by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi 1 Tola + Spray 30ml
Sale price Price: 5,900.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 7,000.00 EGP
Musk Al Khatam by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi
-23%
Musk Al Khatam by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi
Sale price Price: 1,499.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 1,950.00 EGP
Jadayel Hair Fortifying Oil by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 130ml
Jadayel Hair Fortifying Oil by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 130ml
-23%
Jadayel Hair Fortifying Oil by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 130ml
Sale price Price: 1,499.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 1,950.00 EGP
Abdul Samad Al Qurashi's Nafahat Al Mashae'r Collection
Abdul Samad Al Qurashi's Nafahat Al Mashae'r Collection
-22%
Abdul Samad Al Qurashi's Nafahat Al Mashae'r Collection
Sale price Price: 6,600.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 8,500.00 EGP
Sasora Oud Oil – A luxurious collection from Abdul Samad Al Qurashi
Sasora Oud Oil – A luxurious collection from Abdul Samad Al Qurashi
Pre-Order
Al Qurashi Blend Blue by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 90 ml | Unisex
Al Qurashi Blend Blue by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 90 ml | Unisex
-16%
Al Qurashi Blend Blue by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 90 ml | Unisex
Sale price Price: 11,700.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 14,000.00 EGP
Black Star Perfume by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 100ml | For Men
Black Star Perfume by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 100ml | For Men
-25%
Black Star Perfume by Abdul Samad Al Qurashi - 100ml | For Men
Sale price Price: 5,999.00 EGP
Regular price Price: 8,000.00 EGP